Transparent Pricing

Treatment Pricing

Clear, upfront pricing for physician-led treatments, artfully personalized for natural results. Your final plan is confirmed during a one-on-one consultation, so you always know what to expect.

01

Injectables

Neurotoxins, dermal fillers, collagen stimulators and facial balancing, tailored to your features for natural results.

Neurotoxins

  • Wrinkles & Fine Lines$16 / unit
  • Gummy Smile$100
  • Lip Flip$100
  • Jaw Slimming / TMJ$500
  • Underarm Sweating$1,300
Learn more

Specialty Tox

  • Neck Lift / Platysmal Bands$650
  • Nose Slimming$250
  • Trapezius ("Trap") Tox$1,500
Learn more

Dermal Fillers

  • Lips — 1 syringe$900
  • Lips — ½ syringe$500
  • Lips — ¼ syringe$300
  • Cheeks, Jawline, Chin, Smile Lines$1,000
    Each additional syringe $800
  • Nose$1,200
  • Ear Lobes$800
  • Filler Dissolver$350
Learn more

Collagen Stimulators

  • Sculptra$950
  • Radiesse$1,000
    Each additional syringe $800
Learn more

Signature Enhancements

  • The Lip Edit$950
  • The Eye Refresh$1,500
  • The Botox Refresh$950
Learn more

Facial Balancing — Zen Transformation Tiers

A full-face plan for harmony, proportion and natural results

  • Tier I — The Zen Foundation$2,500
  • Tier II — The Signature Zen$3,500
  • Tier III — The Total Zen Transformation$5,500
Learn more
02

PDO Threads

Non-surgical lifting and smoothing threads. Priced per area, per treatment.

PDO Lifting Threads

Single treatment, per area

  • Eyebrow$900
  • Mid-Face, Lower Face or Neck$1,200
  • Full Face$2,200
Learn more

PDO Smooth Threads

  • Undereye$400
  • Smile Lines / Marionettes$450
  • Stomach$1,000
  • Buttocks$1,000
Learn more
03

Laser Treatments

Laser hair reduction, resurfacing and clarity treatments.

Laser Hair Reduction

Price per session, by treatment area size

Small$150
  • Lip
  • Chin
  • Sideburns
  • Ears
  • Unibrow
  • Hands / Fingers
Medium$250
  • Upper Face
  • Chin
  • Sideburns
  • Ears
  • Unibrow
  • Hands / Fingers
Large$350
  • Full Face
  • Brazilian
  • Bikini + Medial Thigh
  • Full Stomach
  • Upper or Lower Back
  • Upper or Lower Arms
  • Thighs
X-Large$450
  • Full Legs
  • Full Arms
  • Full Back
  • Chest + Stomach
  • Full Body$1,250
  • Custom Laser Hair Removal$800
Learn more

Ultra Skin Resurfacing

  • Face Only$650
  • Face + Neck$750
  • Face, Neck + Décolleté$850
  • Under Eye Only$250
Learn more

Laser Clarity Skin Rejuvenation

  • Laser Toning$250
  • Laser Toning Add-On$150
    Added to another service
  • Rosacea Relief, Telangiectasias & Red Spots$250
Learn more
04

Skin & Facial

Microneedling, medical-grade peels and targeted skin treatments, chosen with care for every skin tone.

Skin Rejuvenation

  • Microneedling — Face Only$500
  • Microneedling + PRFM — Face$850
  • Microneedling + PRFM — Face & Neck$1,150
  • Undereye PRFM$500
  • AQUAGOLD$700
Learn more

Vamp Glo

SkinPen Microneedling or LasMD Ultra

  • Face Only$850
  • Face & Neck$1,150
Learn more

VI Chemical Peels

TreatmentSingle3 Treatments
Face PeelOriginal, Advanced, Purify, Precision Plus + Peptides, or Purify with Precision Plus + Peptides
$375
$875
Body Peel
$450
$1,200
Face & Body Peel
$775
$2,100
  • Laser & Peel$500
  • GLO-TOX (Peel + Tox)$900
Learn more

Advanced Skin Treatments

  • SkinVive$650
  • TCA Cross for Scarring$500
  • Subcision for Scarring$700

Cystic Acne Treatment

  • Per Treatment$150

Lamprobe RF

  • Lesion RemovalFrom $150
    Price increases for more than 5 lesions
Learn more
05

Wellness

Physician-supervised wellness, restoration and weight management.

PRFM Hair Restoration

Treatment1 Treatment3 Treatments6 Treatments
Hair Restoration
$850
$2,295
$4,300
Learn more

Sexual Rejuvenation

Treatment1 Treatment3 Treatments
Sexual Rejuvenation
$1,000
$2,800
Learn more

Medical Weight Loss

  • Consultation$150
  • Weigh-In & Medication Pick-Up$600
Learn more
06

Consultations & Events

Consultations, ongoing medical management, group events and training.

Medical Management & Consultations

  • Aesthetic Consultation$100
  • Virtual Consultation$100
  • Medical Management$300
  • Post-Procedure Follow-Up VisitNo charge
Learn more

Group Events & Training

  • VIP Botox Party$500
  • Zen Training Academy$2,500

Memberships

Save With a Zen Membership

Monthly and annual memberships include regular treatments and member savings on skincare, fillers and skin treatments.

View Memberships
  • Prices are per treatment unless noted and may vary based on your individual treatment plan.
  • Your provider confirms the final treatment plan and pricing during your consultation.

Not Sure Where to Start?

Book an aesthetic consultation with Dr. Jefferson’s team and we’ll build a plan and quote around your goals: refined, never overdone.

Zen Aesthetics Spa

Register on our mailing list and save $25.

Share a few details and our team will reach out to answer your questions and help you book your visit.

Please don’t include private medical information. Or call us at 973-590-2277.